Galasport Arena

Dati del campo
Indirizzo del campo via comasina 115,
20161 Milano,
Italia 
Max. Capacità: 300

Immagine Club

Galasport Arena

Squadre Club

Prossima gara in programma

Lunedì, 21. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE A Nuova Polveriera - SG44
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Settebello - Cascin Saint Dei Prat
Martedì, 22. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 SECOND DIVISION Peppone United - Football Club Bauscia
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Novatese - A.C. Gracol
Giovedì, 24. Maggio 2018
20:30 2018 OVER ELITE A Trust Team - Ospiate
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A C.C. Concilio - Nursind
Venerdì, 25. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Sirti S.p.a. - Cdb Socofat
Lunedì, 28. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Recreativo Accademia - Connex Calcio
21:30 2018 OVER ELITE B PlayLife - Cocobongo RVC United
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Tiro a Campari - NM Galaxy
Martedì, 29. Maggio 2018
21:30 2018 PREMIERSHIP Novatese - HobbyWarGames
Mercoledì, 30. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Nursind - Deportivo Novate
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B The Park - Pudiga United
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Paris San Gennaro - Cinisello Utd.
Giovedì, 31. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Real Power - Galacticos T.T.
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Cdb Socofat - Real Tristese
Venerdì, 01. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 SECOND DIVISION Gunners - Brera Bucanieri C.C.
Lunedì, 04. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Recreativo Accademia - C.C. Concilio
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE A Nuova Polveriera - Atletico Panbacecio
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP NM Galaxy - A.C. Gracol
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Indian Tattoo Cerkovese - Battisti United
Martedì, 05. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE A Trust Team - Gruppo Brugnano
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP A.C. Pikkia - Ignoranteam
Mercoledì, 06. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 SECOND DIVISION Peppone United - Gunners
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B Pudiga United - Foolish
22:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Galacticos T.T. - Andrea F.C.
Lunedì, 11. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B Terzo Tempo F.F.A. - MI Club
21:30 2018 SECOND DIVISION Brera Bucanieri C.C. - F.C. BO.MA.
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP NM Galaxy - HobbyWarGames
Martedì, 12. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Novatese - Settebello
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Paris San Gennaro - Battisti United
Mercoledì, 13. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B The Park - Edil System & Siv
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Recreativo Accademia - Deportivo Novate
Giovedì, 14. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B PlayLife - MI Club
22:00 2018 OVER ELITE B Pudiga United - Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
Venerdì, 15. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Sirti S.p.a. - Sc Arsenal
Lunedì, 18. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Tiro a Campari - Settebello
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B Wall Send - The Park
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP NM Galaxy - Artea Rulli
22:00 2018 OVER ELITE B Edil System & Siv - Foolish
Martedì, 19. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Galacticos T.T. - Nuova Gunners Milano
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP A.C. Pikkia - Paris San Gennaro
Mercoledì, 20. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 SECOND DIVISION Peppone United - Brera Bucanieri C.C.
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Nursind - Recreativo Accademia
Giovedì, 21. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A C.C. Concilio - Malaka Riot
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B The Park - PlayLife
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Cdb Socofat - La Baia dei Porci
22:00 2018 OVER ELITE B Foolish - Wall Send
Venerdì, 22. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Sirti S.p.a. - Con.Plast
Lunedì, 25. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Recreativo Accademia - New Sharks
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Sc Arsenal - Cdb Socofat
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Settebello - Bastardi Senza Gloria
Martedì, 26. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Novatese - NM Galaxy
22:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Andrea F.C. - Los Pollos Hermanos
Mercoledì, 27. Giugno 2018
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Paris San Gennaro - CamautoDue
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Nursind - Spartak Litta
Giovedì, 28. Giugno 2018
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A C.C. Concilio - Camauto2 OVER
Venerdì, 29. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 SECOND DIVISION Gunners - Fighi della Pela

Classifica Marcatori KICK B '17

Autogol
# Giocatore Squadra Autogol
1 Matteo Crivellaro GRW 1
Gol
# Giocatore Squadra Gol
1 Maurizio Spera BAT 6
- Antonio Montanaro GRW 6
3 Ivan Fabbri PIK 5
4 Matteo Malaraggia PIK 4
- Massimiliano Spera BAT 4
Ammonizione
# Giocatore Squadra Ammonizione
1 Alessandro Ferro PIK 1
- Davide Serratore BAT 1
- Filippo Svetoni REC 1
- Andrea Attene REC 1
- Antonio Montanaro GRW 1
Man of the match
# Giocatore Squadra Man of the match
1 Maurizio Spera BAT 1
- Antonio Montanaro GRW 1
- Ivan Fabbri PIK 1
- Massimiliano Spera BAT 1
- Dimitri Rosi PIK 1
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
Previous Next