.


Afforese

Dati del campo
Indirizzo del campo via Assietta 48,
20161 Milano,
Italia 
Max. Capacità: 50

Immagine Club

Afforese

Squadre Club

Prossima gara in programma

Martedì, 22. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Vietta F.C. - Andrea F.C.
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Malaka Riot - Spartak Litta
Mercoledì, 23. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B MI Club - Edil System & Siv
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP A.C. Snaueum - Paris San Gennaro
Giovedì, 24. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Galacticos T.T. - Sborrange
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Connex Calcio - New Sharks
Venerdì, 25. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Cinisello Utd. - Indian Tattoo Cerkovese
Lunedì, 28. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B La Baia dei Porci - Cral Vittoria
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP A.C. Gracol - Bastardi Senza Gloria
Martedì, 29. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Vietta F.C. - A.C. Brera
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Malaka Riot - F.C. Stoneface 2004
Mercoledì, 30. Maggio 2018
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP A.C. Snaueum - Bayer Leverruken
Giovedì, 31. Maggio 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A New Sharks - C.C. Concilio
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Indian Tattoo Cerkovese - Nuova Amatese Gialla
Venerdì, 01. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Los Pollos Hermanos - F.C. Jegher
Lunedì, 04. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Cral Vittoria - Sc Arsenal
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Bastardi Senza Gloria - HobbyWarGames
Martedì, 05. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION F.C. Jegher - Sborrange
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Deportivo Novate - New Sharks
Mercoledì, 06. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B MI Club - Wall Send
21:30 2018 SECOND DIVISION Football Club Bauscia - Hammers
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Cascin Saint Dei Prat - Tiro a Campari
Giovedì, 07. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Legalize it Team - Cdb Socofat
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Connex Calcio - Spartak Litta
Venerdì, 08. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Cinisello Utd. - A.C. Snaueum
Lunedì, 11. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B La Baia dei Porci - Real Tristese
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP A.C. Gracol - Cascin Saint Dei Prat
Martedì, 12. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Vietta F.C. - Galacticos T.T.
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Malaka Riot - Connex Calcio
Mercoledì, 13. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 SECOND DIVISION Football Club Bauscia - Fighi della Pela
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP A.C. Snaueum - Nuova Amatese Gialla
Giovedì, 14. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A New Sharks - Nursind
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Indian Tattoo Cerkovese - A.C. Pikkia
Venerdì, 15. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Cinisello Utd. - Bayer Leverruken
Lunedì, 18. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Cral Vittoria - Miky Team
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Bastardi Senza Gloria - Novatese
Martedì, 19. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION F.C. Jegher - Andrea F.C.
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Deportivo Novate - Spartak Litta
Mercoledì, 20. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER ELITE B MI Club - Pudiga United
21:30 2018 OVER ELITE B Terzo Tempo F.F.A. - Cocobongo RVC United
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP Cascin Saint Dei Prat - HobbyWarGames
Giovedì, 21. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A New Sharks - F.C. Stoneface 2004
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Connex Calcio - Camauto2 OVER
Venerdì, 22. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Los Pollos Hermanos - Real Power
Lunedì, 25. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B La Baia dei Porci - Borgorosso
22:00 2018 PREMIERSHIP A.C. Gracol - Tiro a Campari
Martedì, 26. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 FIRST DIVISION Vietta F.C. - F.C. Jegher
22:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Malaka Riot - Deportivo Novate
Mercoledì, 27. Giugno 2018
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP A.C. Snaueum - A.C. Pikkia
Giovedì, 28. Giugno 2018
21:00 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Legalize it Team - Cral Vittoria
22:00 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Indian Tattoo Cerkovese - Ignoranteam

Classifica Marcatori SERIE A

Miglior Portiere
# Giocatore Squadra Miglior Portiere
1 Marco Trinchinetti ART 9
- Marco Bellini NMG 9
- Mattia Longhi TIR 9
4 Andrea Ingalisi CAS 8
- Nicolò Taormina LAN 8
Autogol
# Giocatore Squadra Autogol
1 Gabriele Antonioli LAN 1
- Andrea Panarco BAS 1
Gol
# Giocatore Squadra Gol
1 Ivan Mauri TIR 27
2 Kevin Picone CAS 19
3 Valentino Giachin TIR 14
4 Giacomo Patrick Prandini LAN 13
5 Marco Oscar Montesoro CAS 12
Ammonizione
# Giocatore Squadra Ammonizione
1 Emanuel Rasku BAS 7
2 Luca Guadagnuolo ACG 4
- Roberto Conidoni SET 4
- Luca Iacoballi NMG 4
- Valentino Giachin TIR 4
Espulsione
# Giocatore Squadra Espulsione
1 Omar Brocchieri BAS 1
- Morgano Fabio Calloni BAS 1
- Ivan Polli BAS 1
- Christian Firenze BAS 1
- Magdy Fouad SET 1
Man of the match
# Giocatore Squadra Man of the match
1 Ivan Mauri TIR 5
2 Giacomo Patrick Prandini LAN 4
3 Marcello Catalano TIR 3
- Federico Antonioli LAN 3
- Christian Boeron ART 3
Doppia Ammonizione
# Giocatore Squadra Doppia Ammonizione
1 Mattia Longhi TIR 1
- Ivan Mauri TIR 1
- Valentino Giachin TIR 1
- Roberto Conidoni SET 1
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
Previous Next