.


Country Sport Village

Dati del campo
Indirizzo del campo Via Pepe 68,,
Paderno Dugnano,
Italia 

Immagine Club

Country Sport Village

Squadre Club

Prossima gara in programma

Mercoledì, 23. Maggio 2018
21:30 2018 FIRST DIVISION A.C. Brera - F.C. Jegher
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Nuova Amatese Gialla - Ignoranteam
Giovedì, 24. Maggio 2018
21:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Battisti United - CamautoDue
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Bayer Leverruken - A.C. Pikkia
Lunedì, 28. Maggio 2018
20:30 2018 OVER ELITE B Foolish - Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
21:30 2018 OVER ELITE A Ospiate - ImmobilRe
22:30 2018 SECOND DIVISION F.C. Scrotone - Football Club Bauscia
Martedì, 29. Maggio 2018
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Borgorosso - Sirti S.p.a.
Mercoledì, 30. Maggio 2018
21:30 2018 OVER ELITE A SG44 - Trust Team
22:30 2018 FIRST DIVISION Sborrange - Easy Sport
Giovedì, 31. Maggio 2018
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Spartak Litta - Camauto2 OVER
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Ignoranteam - Battisti United
Lunedì, 04. Giugno 2018
20:30 2018 SECOND DIVISION F.C. BO.MA. - Fighi della Pela
21:30 2018 OVER ELITE A Ospiate - Goodfellows
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Bayer Leverruken - CamautoDue
Martedì, 05. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A F.C. Stoneface 2004 - Nursind
Mercoledì, 06. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 FIRST DIVISION A.C. Brera - Los Pollos Hermanos
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Nuova Amatese Gialla - Paris San Gennaro
Lunedì, 11. Giugno 2018
20:30 2018 OVER ELITE B Foolish - Cocobongo RVC United
21:30 2018 OVER ELITE A Goodfellows - Nuova Polveriera
22:30 2018 SECOND DIVISION F.C. Scrotone - Gunners
Martedì, 12. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Borgorosso - Cdb Socofat
22:30 2018 FIRST DIVISION Andrea F.C. - Easy Sport
Mercoledì, 13. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 OVER ELITE A SG44 - Ospiate
22:30 2018 FIRST DIVISION Sborrange - Los Pollos Hermanos
Giovedì, 14. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A Spartak Litta - C.C. Concilio
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Ignoranteam - CamautoDue
Lunedì, 18. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 SECOND DIVISION F.C. BO.MA. - Football Club Bauscia
22:30 2018 SECOND DIVISION F.C. Scrotone - Celtic Milano 2009
Martedì, 19. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION B Borgorosso - Legalize it Team
Mercoledì, 20. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 FIRST DIVISION Sborrange - A.C. Brera
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Nuova Amatese Gialla - Cinisello Utd.
Giovedì, 21. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Battisti United - A.C. Snaueum
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Ignoranteam - Bayer Leverruken
Lunedì, 25. Giugno 2018
20:30 2018 SECOND DIVISION F.C. BO.MA. - Peppone United
Martedì, 26. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 OVER 30 DIVISION A F.C. Stoneface 2004 - Connex Calcio
Mercoledì, 27. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 FIRST DIVISION A.C. Brera - Galacticos T.T.
Giovedì, 28. Giugno 2018
21:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Battisti United - Cinisello Utd.
22:30 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP Bayer Leverruken - Nuova Amatese Gialla

Classifica Marcatori SERIE C2

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
Previous Next